Inter-School Result
Home >> Achievements >> Inter-School Result

To view the achivements and results, Click on the link to download the file.

COMPETITION MONTH / YEAR DOWNLOAD
VISTUARA 2019- EXCELLENTIA Aug 2019
CASCADE - 2019 Aug 2019
E V BHAT INTERBRANCH VOLLEYBALL TOURNAMENT 2019 (BOY’S UNDER 14 GROUP) Aug 2019
E V BHAT INTERBRANCH VOLLEYBALL TOURNAMENT 2019 (GIRL’S UNDER 12 GROUP) Aug 2019
R/East Ward Science Drama Competition- 2019 Aug 2019
Recycling Reel Video Contest 2019 Jul 2019
National Science Seminar -Ward Level-2019 Jul 2019
AISM Declamation Jul 2019
ATHENA 2019 : BLEND IT Jun 2019
ATHENA 2019 : AD -RIZMA Jun 2019
ATHENA 2019 : DOUBLE TREAT Jun 2019
ATHENA 2019 : ELOQUENCE Jun 2019
ATHENA 2019 : MASTER ATHENA Jun 2019
ATHENA 2019 : MIME Jun 2019
ATHENA 2019 : PENALTY SHOOTOUT (FOOTBALL) Jun 2019
ATHENA 2019 : REELS AND ROLLS Jun 2019
ATHENA 2019 : STREET PLAY Jun 2019
ATHENA 2019 : TEACH 'O TECH Jun 2019
ATHENA 2019 : TEMPTATION Jun 2019
THE HINDU - YOUNG WORLD QUIZ 2019 - JUNIOR GROUP Feb 2019
THE HINDU - YOUNG WORLD QUIZ 2019 - SENIOR GROUP Feb 2019
Saevus Eco Achiver’s Olympiad - National Level Feb 2019
Suru's Planet Nature Quiz Jan 2019
Science Exhibition - Zonal Level Jan 2019
Nehru Science Centre- Math Day Competition Dec 2018
18th Inter -School Multi-Talent Competition 2019 (Ramkrishna Math) Dec 2018
Elocution And Recitation Competition – 2019 (Championship Round)- Ramkrishna Math Dec 2018
Vigyasa Science Quiz 2018 Dec 2018
Science Exhibition - R(E) Ward Level Dec 2018
“YOU CAN” Climate Jamboree Dec 2018
Sahashaley Upakram 2018-2019-Elocution G1 (Zonal Level) Dec 2018
Sahashaley Upakram 2018-2019-Elocution G4 (Zonal Level) Dec 2018
Sahashaley Upakram 2018-2019-Group Song 2 (Zonal Level) Dec 2018
Sahashaley Upakram 2018-2019-Mono Acting G1 (Zonal Level) Dec 2018
Elocution And Recitation Competition - 2019 (Ramkrishna Math) Dec 2018
Ace Aptitude Challange Dec 2018
Thakur Vidya Mandir Brahmotsav - 2018 Dec 2018
PCRA - Online Quiz Dec 2018
Zenith 2018 - Yo Universe Oct 2018
Zenith 2018 - Jest Like That Oct 2018
Zenith 2018 - Zencon Oct 2018
Zenith 2018 - Nukkad Natak Oct 2018
Gizmo Geeks 2018 Oct 2018
Sahashaleya Upkram 2018 - Elocution Competition - R'East Ward Oct 2018
Sahashelaya Upkram 2018 - Instrumental Music - R'East Ward Oct 2018
Sahashelaya Upkram 2018 - Mono Acting Competition - R'East Ward Oct 2018
Manibhavan - Gandhi Jayanti Competition (Secondary) - 2018 Oct 2018
Manibhavan - Gandhi Jayanti Competition (Primary) - 2018 Oct 2018
Cynosure – 2018 (Secondary Section) Sep 2018
Cynosure 2018 (Primary Section) Sep 2018
Sahashaleya Upkram 2018 - Band Competition - R'East Ward Sep 2018
Sahashaleya Upkram 2018 - Group Song - G1 - R'East Ward Sep 2018
Sahashaleya Upkram 2018 - Group Song - G2 - R'East Ward Sep 2018
Jamnabai Narsee School- Hindi Recitation Competition Sep 2018
Vigyan Natya Utsav 2018 - R'East Ward Sep 2018
LI_TO Mania – A Literature Event 2018 Sep 2018
Nehru Science Center - Presentation Sep 2018
National Science Seminar 2018 - State Level Sep 2018
National Science Seminar(Vigyan Melava) - District Level Aug 2018
National Science Seminar(Vigyan Melava)- Zonal Level Aug 2018
National Science Seminar(Vigyan Melava)- Ward Level Jul 2018
Arthotics Collage Making - Athena Interschool Event Jun 2018
Blend It(Musically) - Athena Interschool Event Jun 2018
Compublitz - Athena Interschool Event Jun 2018
Master Athena - Athena Interschool Event Jun 2018
Masterchef (Cake Craft) - Athena Interschool Event Jun 2018
Movie Making - Athena Interschool Event Jun 2018
Treasure Hunt - Athena Interschool Event Jun 2018
ISRO Platinum Jubilee Celebration - Elocution Competition Apr 2018
Vedantu International Student Leaque- Aptitude Competition Feb 2018
National Talent Search - Humanist Center - Group Song Feb 2018
Nehru Science Centre- Quiz Contest- Final Feb 2018
Nehru Science Center - Quiz Contest - Semi Final Jan 2018
48th Inter School Story Telling Competition Jan 2018
47th Inter-School Elocution and Recitation Competition 2018 (Ramkrishna Mission) Dec 2017
Mahindra & Mahindra - A World In Motion - Jet Toy Making Competition Dec 2017
17th Inter School Multi-Talent Competition 2018 (Ramkrishna Mission) Dec 2017
Aviation Day Elocution Competition Dec 2017
Chinmay Mission Geeta Chanting Interschool Competition Nov 2017
Megh Malhar - Group Song Interschool Competition Nov 2017
Megh Malhar - Group Song Interschool Competition - Lead Singer Nov 2017
Litventure - Poem Writing Competition Nov 2017
Saveus Eco Achiever's Quiz Competition Nov 2017
Sahashaleya Upakram - Zonal Level - Junior group - Elocution Competition Nov 2017
National Science Seminar 2017 - (Vigyan Melava) - National Level Nov 2017
Gizmo Geeks 2017 - Innovators Oct 2017
Gizmo Geeks -Car Maze Competition Oct 2017
National Science Seminar 2017 - (Vigyan Melava) - State Level Sep 2017
Sahashaleya Upakram - R East Ward - Senior Group - Elocution Competition Sep 2017
Sahashaley Upakram - Zonal Level- Science Drama Competition Sep 2017
Sahashaleya Upakram - R East Ward - Folk Dance Sep 2017
Late Smt. E. V. Bhat - Inter Branch Competition - Primary Sep 2017
Late Smt. E. V. Bhat - Inter Branch Competition - Secondary Sep 2017
Sahashaleya Upakram - R East Ward - Junior Group - Instrumental Music Sep 2017
Sahashaley Upakram -R East Ward - Group Song (Junior Group) Sep 2017
Sahashaleya Upakram - R East Ward - Junior Group - Elocution Competition Sep 2017
Sahashaley Upakram - Ward Level- Science Drama Competition Sep 2017
Sahashaley Upakram -R East Ward - Group Song -Senior Group Sep 2017
Manibhavan - Gandhi Jayanti Competition 2017 Sep 2017
Misaesthetics 2017 - Stories Come Alive & Sing - Off Sep 2017
Consonance- Music Competition for Teachers Aug 2017
National Science Seminar 2017 - (Vigyan Melava) - Regional Level Aug 2017
Cascade 25 - Build A Bag Aug 2017
LOGIQIDS - Logical Reasoning Aug 2017
National Science Seminar 2017 - (Vigyan Melava) - District Level Jul 2017
National Science Seminar 2017 - (Vigyan Melava) - R-East Ward Level Jul 2017
news flash View All